Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MALVERN CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+12.2%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 10 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5HH
← Back to All Properties