2, LOWER GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+21.3%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,500+121.4%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+4.8%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1