Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ST JOHNS HOUSE, ROBINSON ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+3.5%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,995
+4.8%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5FH
← Back to All Properties