Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SIZEHOUSE VILLAGE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
-19.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+128.3%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6TD
← Back to All Properties