Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PRIMROSE AVENUE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,995
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£11,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,995
+4.6%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Detached
+£11,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,250
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9EU
← Back to All Properties