12, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4SH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,500-0.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+11057.9%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£262,625 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,375-98.3%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£135,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+31.5%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1