Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEWSBURY CROSS LANE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+7.3%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,500
Sold on 11 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3HB
← Back to All Properties