Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
237, QUEENS ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,000
-16.6%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+121.5%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6NX
← Back to All Properties