Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, FAKENHAM WAY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+39.8%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,000
+15.3%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Terraced
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,300
+27.9%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,100
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0YS
← Back to All Properties