Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, DALE COURT, SEYMOUR ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2NU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+122.0%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2NU
← Back to All Properties