20, ORMONT AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+41.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+94.3%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1