Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STEINWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,250
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,250
-0.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,750
+15.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZG
← Back to All Properties