157, LIVINGSTONE STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 4HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+160.4%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+88.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+21.4%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1