Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TUDOR COURT, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+25.8%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,750
-38.8%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+103.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8UX
← Back to All Properties