Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+82.9%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9UB
← Back to All Properties