Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,950
+38.5%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+365.3%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DN
← Back to All Properties