7, RIDGWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 3DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,500+58.1%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+175.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+114.8%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1