Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
262, BRITANNIA ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
-5.0%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,250
+211.2%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£99,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5HF
← Back to All Properties