Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROMAN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+33.6%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
-9.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+23.4%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+208.8%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3RX
← Back to All Properties