45, BRENTNALL WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+13.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1