Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, KESWICK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+56.9%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+34.3%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+85.2%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8HH
← Back to All Properties