125, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 8ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+118.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 8 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1