74, CLARK ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+73.9%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+392.9%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-81.0%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 4 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1