Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILLBROOK CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 5LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£272,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+172.2%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Detached
+£272,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 25 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 5LT
← Back to All Properties