4, CONNAUGHT ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+47.2%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500+92.5%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1