93, WOODLANDS AVENUE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 6AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£372,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£720,000+107.2%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£372,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500+192.0%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1