Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROOKWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 0NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
+92.9%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+147.5%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 0NE
← Back to All Properties