Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BENJAMIN GOOCH WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+23.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2TL
← Back to All Properties