59, MOSS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3TQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+17.1%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 9 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1