11, DUNMORE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2BQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+36.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£230,500+41.8%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,500+13.2%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500+114.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+67.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+11.1%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1