46, HENRY ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 1RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£349,000+48.5%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+25.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1