Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OAK FARM GARDENS, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+58.7%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+89.8%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9TZ
← Back to All Properties