Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, NICKER HILL, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£234,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+141.7%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 22 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5ED
← Back to All Properties