Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ASH GROVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+105.3%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 1 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DS
← Back to All Properties