36, BISHOPGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£697,375
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+534.0%
Price Change
+£587,375 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£697,375+534.0%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£587,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1