Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LAUREL GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+30.1%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+10.6%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950
+32.0%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+174.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£158,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 12 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TQ
← Back to All Properties