Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
-2.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+111.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£167,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties