19, KILBOURNE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+41.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,500+20.1%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500+114.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+50.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1