Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
275, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,617
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£59,617 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,617
+33.5%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£59,617 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+54.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+58.6%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+22.3%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,300
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2LZ
← Back to All Properties