Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WAYLAND COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+27.5%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+47.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 8LU
← Back to All Properties