25, ROMFORD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 9GZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+64.5%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,000+10.6%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1