18, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2QT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+28.8%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,000+38.9%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-19.8%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+178.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+21.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1