Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEAVER VIEW FLATS, SPENCER STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+9.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+1.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+17.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1BP
← Back to All Properties