Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ORCHARD AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+72.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+37.2%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2NX
← Back to All Properties