Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+36.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+41.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties