Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
+4.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 17 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1FF
← Back to All Properties