Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, RUSSELL COURT, BEACH STATION ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,300
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.7%
Price Change
+£68,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,300
+262.7%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2DR
← Back to All Properties