Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, COWSLIP CRESCENT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+0.5%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+21.1%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Detached
+£66,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,745
Sold on 15 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BZ
← Back to All Properties