Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£577,500
+58.2%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+52.1%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6AN
← Back to All Properties