46, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 5AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+122.2%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+60.8%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1